Kinoiwa ' s Dairieesss: c

Entry About Shout Friends Follow D'Board


  • Welcome to my blog. Thanks guys. always have a nice day. Insyaallah.. Your life become more better.. ok ? Good Luck Guys ! Love You *Flying kiss*


owner

Contact Me

credits
6:38 AM | 0 Cloud(s)
c


Comel kn Min-Ah..
ini biodata Min-Ah
MINAH
Real name: Bang Min-ah (방민아)
Date of birth: May 13, 1993
Height: 165cm
Blood type: O

jenis darah dan ketinggian dia sama ngan Kino..
dia punya lasak pon ble tahan gak..

0 Comments:


Post a Comment